The Fit Lab

Personal trainerFairview5.0(5)
PriceSee their website
Opening hoursMon–Sat 5:30am–9pmSee all days
WhereFairviewMap and directions
BookContact them

About The Fit Lab

The Fit Lab is a personal trainer in Fairview. It has a 5.0 rating from 5 Google reviews. Opening hours: Mon–Sat 5:30am–9pm; Sun 10am–1pm.

Opening hours

Monday5:30am–9pm
Tuesday5:30am–9pm
Wednesday5:30am–9pm
Thursday5:30am–9pm
Friday5:30am–9pm
Saturday5:30am–9pm
Sunday10am–1pm

Opening hours from Google Maps. Holiday hours may differ.

What people say

5.0
5.0
5 Google reviews
5★5
4★0
3★0
2★0
1★0

Ratings and review topics from Google Maps. The Good Spot does not write or edit reviews.

Location

42-44 Strandville Ave, North Strand, Dublin, D03 N8H0

Open in Google Maps

Accessibility

  • Wheelchair accessible car park
  • Wheelchair accessible entrance
  • Wheelchair accessible toilet
  • LGBTQ+ friendly

Questions people ask

What are The Fit Lab's opening hours?

Mon–Sat 5:30am–9pm; Sun 10am–1pm. Hours come from Google Maps and can change, so check before you travel.

Where is The Fit Lab?

The Fit Lab is at 42-44 Strandville Ave, North Strand, Dublin, D03 N8H0 in Fairview.

How is The Fit Lab rated?

The Fit Lab has a 5.0 rating from 5 Google reviews.

Book or ask a question

The Good Spot does not take bookings or payments. Book with The Fit Lab directly, or send them a question.

Ask about availability

Your enquiry goes to The Fit Lab only. Booking and payment happen with them directly.

Page built from Google Maps, last checked 20 October 2026. Facts that are not published are left out rather than guessed.

Is this your business? This page was built from public information. You can take ownership of it and change anything. It's free.
Take ownership of this page

Free. We check that you run the business before anything changes.