RP Online Coaching

Personal trainerRathcoole5.0(3)
PriceSee their website
Opening hoursMon–Sun Open 24 hours
WhereRathcooleMap and directions
BookContact them

About RP Online Coaching

RP Online Coaching is a personal trainer in Rathcoole. It has a 5.0 rating from 3 Google reviews. Opening hours: Mon–Sun Open 24 hours.

Opening hours

MondayOpen 24 hours
TuesdayOpen 24 hours
WednesdayOpen 24 hours
ThursdayOpen 24 hours
FridayOpen 24 hours
SaturdayOpen 24 hours
SundayOpen 24 hours

Opening hours from Google Maps. Holiday hours may differ.

What people say

5.0
5.0
3 Google reviews
5★3
4★0
3★0
2★0
1★0

Ratings and review topics from Google Maps. The Good Spot does not write or edit reviews.

Location

Eaton Dr, Rathcoole, Co. Dublin

Open in Google Maps

Accessibility

  • Wheelchair accessible car park

Questions people ask

What are RP Online Coaching's opening hours?

Mon–Sun Open 24 hours. Hours come from Google Maps and can change, so check before you travel.

Where is RP Online Coaching?

RP Online Coaching is at Eaton Dr, Rathcoole, Co. Dublin in Rathcoole.

How is RP Online Coaching rated?

RP Online Coaching has a 5.0 rating from 3 Google reviews.

Book or ask a question

The Good Spot does not take bookings or payments. Book with RP Online Coaching directly, or send them a question.

Ask about availability

Your enquiry goes to RP Online Coaching only. Booking and payment happen with them directly.

Page built from Google Maps, last checked 20 October 2026. Facts that are not published are left out rather than guessed.

Is this your business? This page was built from public information. You can take ownership of it and change anything. It's free.
Take ownership of this page

Free. We check that you run the business before anything changes.